Tabela

I liga wojewódzka A1 grupa mistrzowska

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSGDPkt
1CHKS CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM32106247
2LKS Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski320145-16
3TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski31205235
4Górnik Łęczna S.A.31204315
5KS Wisła Puławy21103214
6Motor Lublin S.A.31027613
7MKS Lewart Lubartów300338-50
8AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska3003110-90