Ładujemy emocje...

ChKS Chełmianka Chełm

OFICJALNA STRONA

CHEŁMIANKA - KSZO OSTROWIEC ŚW.WYGRANA I KONIEC RUNDY NA 5. MIEJSCU!

24
LIS
https://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/kszo1929.gif
01234567890
KSZO OSTROWIEC ŚW.
01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM
https://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
21
LIS
https://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/orleta_radzyn.gif
01234567890
ORLĘTA RADZYŃ PODLASKI
01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM
https://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
bt_bb_section_bottom_section_coverage_image

AKTUALNOŚCI

TABELA

3. LIGA | IV GRUPA
#DrużynaMeczePktZRP
1Wieczysta Kraków18411323
2Avia Świdnik18381224
3Siarka Tarnobrzeg17321025
4KSZO Ostrowiec Św.18321025
5Chełmianka Chełm18321026
6Podlasie Biała Podlaska1830864
7Star Starachowice1728845

NAJBLIŻSZE MECZE

ROZGRYWKI LIGOWE SEZON 2023/2024
18
LIS
https://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/orleta_radzyn.gif

ORLĘTA
RADZYŃ PODLASKI

RADZYŃ PODLASKI / 13:00
03
LIS
https://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/wiazownica.gif

KS
WIĄZOWNICA

WIĄZOWNICA / 17:00
12
LIS
https://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/podlasie_biala_podlaska.gif

PODLASIE
BIAŁA PODLASKA

CHEŁM / 13:00
11
LIS
https://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/podlasie_biala_podlaska.gif

PODLASIE
BIAŁA PODLASKA

CHEŁM / 13:00

DLA NAJMŁODSZYCHAKADEMIA
PIŁKARSKA

bt_bb_section_top_section_coverage_image
bt_bb_section_bottom_section_coverage_image

TRENING TAKTYKI

INTENSYWNY PROGRAM

WSPANIAŁA INTEGRACJA

MONDAY
OUTDOOR COURT
09.00-10.30
Soccer Warm Ups
TRAINING GROUND
15.30-17.00
11vs11 Training Exercises
TUESDAY
GYM
08.00-09.30
Passing Soccer Drills
SPORT ARENA
18.00-20.00
Finishing Soccer Drills
WEDNESDAY
GYM
09.00-10.30
Speed and Agility
TRAINING GROUND
18.30-20.00
Pick-Up/Free Play
THURSDAY
GYM
07.00-08.30
Soccer Warm Ups
OUTDOOR COURT
14.30-16.00
Dribbling Soccer Drills
FRIDAY
SPORT ARENA
09.00-10.30
Goalkeeping Soccer Drills
GYM
19.00-20.00
Defending Phases of Play
SATURDAY
OUTDOOR COURT
10.00-11.30
Feints and Moves
TRAINING GROUND
19.00-20.00
Soccer Set Pieces
SUNDAY
GYM
11.00-12.00
Soccer Psychology
TRAINING GROUND
13.00-14.00
Soccer Injuries
ABOUT CLUB

NURTURING EXELLENCE

https://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2022/10/team_logo_home_02.png
Football Club started life in the very early 1920s as the Manchester Eagles FC, and has been in continuous existence ever since.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Pellentesque eleifend nunc sit amet velit porttitor elementum. Donec id tellus nibh. Pellentesque vel scelerisque augue.

Duncan Edwards

Chief Executive Officer

https://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2022/10/signature.png
FIFA PRO EXPERIENCE
Immerse yourself in a professional soccer environment and develop your skills.
ADVANCED TRAINING
During the school year, we offer a variety of different types of structured classes.
SKILL DEVELOPMENT
Classes run in consecutive 5-week sessions. Click the session links on this page.
IT IS AN AWESOME EXPERIENCE AND COACHES MAKE IT SO MUCH FUN THAT YOU DON'T KNOW YOU'RE EVEN LEARNING.
Hugo, 11
TRADITION OF SUCCESS

CLUB TROPHIES

MATCH HIGHLIGHTSHIGHLIGHTS:
EAGLES VS ROVERS

VIDEO GALLERY

bt_bb_section_bottom_section_coverage_image

OBSERWUJ NASBIAŁO
ZIELONA
ARMIA

0123456789001234567890                     012345678900123456789001234567890                     +
FACEBOOK
012345678900123456789001234567890                     +
INSTAGRAM
01234567890                     012345678900123456789001234567890                     +
YOUTUBE