Orlęta Radzyń P.

    1373

    Klub: Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
    Pojemność: 2 000 miejsc

    Adres: ul. Warszawska 77, 21-300 Radzyń Podlaski

    Ligi
    3 liga grupa 4.
    Sezony
    2021/2022
    Gospodarz

    Wyniki

    (25)
    17:00

    Avia Świdnik --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (24)
    4 - 2

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Korona Rzeszów

    (23)
    3 - 3

    Unia Tarnów --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (22)
    1 - 1

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Wólczanka Wólka P.

    (21)
    2 - 1

    KSZO Ostrowiec Św. --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (20)
    2 - 2

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Czarni Połaniec

    (19)
    1 - 2

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (18)
    1 - 1

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Sokół Sieniawa

    (17)
    0 - 2

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    (16)
    4 - 4

    Wisłoka Dębica --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (15)
    4 - 1

    Cracovia II --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (14)
    4 - 1

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- ŁKS Łagów

    (13)
    0 - 2

    CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (12)
    0 - 1

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Podhale Nowy Targ

    (11)
    0 - 0

    Podlasie Biała P. --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (10)
    2 - 4

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Wisła Sandomierz

    (9)
    2 - 2

    Stal Stalowa Wola --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (8)
    3 - 2

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Avia Świdnik

    (7)
    1 - 1

    Korona Rzeszów --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (6)
    0 - 2

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Unia Tarnów

    (5)
    0 - 3

    Wólczanka Wólka P. --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (4)
    0 - 0

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

    (3)
    1 - 1

    Czarni Połaniec --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (2)
    1 - 0

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    (1)
    0 - 4

    Sokół Sieniawa --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (42)
    2 - 0

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Avia Świdnik

    (40)
    4 - 3

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Stal Stalowa Wola

    (39)
    2 - 0

    Cracovia II --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (38)
    1 - 1

    Podhale Nowy Targ --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (37)
    0 - 1

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Sokół Sieniawa

    (36)
    2 - 1

    Wisła Puławy --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (35)
    1 - 0

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- ŁKS Łagów

    (34)
    0 - 3

    Stal Kraśnik --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (33)
    4 - 0

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- KS Wiązownica

    (32)
    2 - 1

    Wisła Sandomierz --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (31)
    0 - 1

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    (30)
    3 - 0

    Lewart Lubartów --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (29)
    2 - 6

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Wisłoka Dębica

    (27)
    1 - 0

    CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (26)
    0 - 4

    Korona II Kielce --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (25)
    3 - 2

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    (24)
    2 - 1

    Wólczanka Wólka P. --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (23)
    2 - 1

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

    (22)
    2 - 1

    Podlasie Biała P. --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (21)
    1 - 1

    Avia Świdnik --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (19)
    2 - 1

    Stal Stalowa Wola --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (18)
    2 - 1

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Cracovia II

    (17)
    0 - 2

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Podhale Nowy Targ

    (16)
    4 - 3

    Sokół Sieniawa --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (15)
    0 - 4

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Wisła Puławy

    (14)
    4 - 1

    ŁKS Łagów --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (13)
    1 - 3

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Stal Kraśnik

    (12)
    1 - 3

    KS Wiązownica --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (11)
    0 - 0

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Wisła Sandomierz

    (9)
    2 - 1

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Lewart Lubartów

    (10)
    3 - 0

    Siarka Tarnobrzeg --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (8)
    3 - 0

    Wisłoka Dębica --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (7)
    0 - 2

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM

    (6)
    0 - 0

    Hetman Zamość --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (5)
    3 - 1

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Korona II Kielce

    (4)
    1 - 1

    Jutrzenka Giebułtów --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (3)
    1 - 6

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Wólczanka Wólka P.

    (2)
    2 - 0

    KSZO Ostrowiec Św. --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (1)
    2 - 1

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Podlasie Biała P.

    (34)
    17:30

    KSZO Ostrowiec Św. --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (33)
    17:30

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Wisłoka Dębica

    (32)
    13:00

    Hutnik Kraków --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (31)
    18:00

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Korona II Kielce

    (30)
    18:00

    Siarka Tarnobrzeg --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (29)
    18:00

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Wisła Puławy

    (28)
    18:00

    Sokół Sieniawa --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (27)
    18:00

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    (26)
    18:00

    Wisła Sandomierz --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (25)
    18:00

    Podlasie Biała P. --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (24)
    13:00

    Wólczanka Wólka P. --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (23)
    18:00

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Podhale Nowy Targ

    (22)
    18:00

    Avia Świdnik --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (21)
    18:00

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM

    (20)
    18:00

    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Motor Lublin

    (19)
    3 - 3

    Stal Kraśnik --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (18)
    1 - 2

    Orlęta Radzyń P. — Hetman Zamość

    (17)
    0 - 1

    Orlęta Radzyń P. — KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

    (16)
    2 - 0

    Wisłoka Dębica — Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (15)
    1 - 2

    Orlęta Radzyń P. — Hutnik Kraków

    (14)
    1 - 2

    Korona II Kielce — Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (13)
    0 - 2

    Orlęta Radzyń P. — Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    (8)
    1 - 1

    Orlęta Radzyń P. — Podlasie Biała P.

    (12)
    0 - 0

    Wisła Puławy — Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (11)
    0 - 2

    Orlęta Radzyń P. — Sokół Sieniawa

    (10)
    1 - 1

    Jutrzenka Giebułtów — Orlęta Radzyń P.

    (9)
    0 - 1

    Orlęta Radzyń P. — Wisła Sandomierz

    (7)
    0 - 0

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski — Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    (6)
    2 - 1

    Podhale Nowy Targ — Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    (5)
    2 - 1

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski — Avia Świdnik

    (4)
    2 - 0

    Chełmianka Chełm — Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    (3)
    0 - 0

    Motor Lublin — Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    (2)
    2 - 1

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski — Stal Kraśnik

    (1)
    1 - 1

    Hetman Zamość — Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski