Terminarz/wyniki 2021/2022

    378

    Chełmianka Chełm Terminarz meczów na sezon 2021/2022

    Pobierz dla APPLE:   Link

    Pobierz dla Outlook:   Link

    Pobierz dla Google:   Link

     

    Terminarz/wyniki 2021/2022

    DataMeczCzas/WynikiKolejka
    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski --- vs --- Cracovia II1
    Wólczanka Wólka P. --- vs --- Podhale Nowy Targ1
    Avia Świdnik --- vs --- Stal Stalowa Wola1
    Unia Tarnów --- vs --- Podlasie Biała P.1
    KSZO Ostrowiec Św. --- vs --- CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM1
    Czarni Połaniec --- vs --- ŁKS Łagów1
    Korona Rzeszów --- vs --- Wisła Sandomierz1
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg --- vs --- Wisłoka Dębica1
    Sokół Sieniawa --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.1
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg --- vs --- Sokół Sieniawa2
    Wisłoka Dębica --- vs --- Stal Stalowa Wola2
    Podlasie Biała P. --- vs --- Korona Rzeszów2
    CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM --- vs --- Wólczanka Wólka P.2
    Podhale Nowy Targ --- vs --- Unia Tarnów2
    Cracovia II --- vs --- Czarni Połaniec2
    Wisła Sandomierz --- vs --- Avia Świdnik2
    ŁKS Łagów --- vs --- KSZO Ostrowiec Św.2
    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski2
    Avia Świdnik --- vs --- Podlasie Biała P.3
    Unia Tarnów --- vs --- CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM3
    Czarni Połaniec --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.3
    KSZO Ostrowiec Św. --- vs --- Cracovia II3
    Wólczanka Wólka P. --- vs --- ŁKS Łagów3
    Sokół Sieniawa --- vs --- Wisłoka Dębica3
    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski --- vs --- Siarka Tarnobrzeg3
    Korona Rzeszów --- vs --- Podhale Nowy Targ3
    Stal Stalowa Wola --- vs --- Wisła Sandomierz3
    Wisłoka Dębica --- vs --- Wisła Sandomierz4
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg --- vs --- Czarni Połaniec4
    Podlasie Biała P. --- vs --- Stal Stalowa Wola4
    Podhale Nowy Targ --- vs --- Avia Świdnik4
    CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM --- vs --- Korona Rzeszów4
    Cracovia II --- vs --- Wólczanka Wólka P.4
    Sokół Sieniawa --- vs --- Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski4
    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- KSZO Ostrowiec Św.4
    ŁKS Łagów --- vs --- Unia Tarnów4
    Czarni Połaniec --- vs --- Sokół Sieniawa5
    Korona Rzeszów --- vs --- ŁKS Łagów5
    Wólczanka Wólka P. --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.5
    Stal Stalowa Wola --- vs --- Podhale Nowy Targ5
    KSZO Ostrowiec Św. --- vs --- Siarka Tarnobrzeg5
    Avia Świdnik --- vs --- CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM5
    Unia Tarnów --- vs --- Cracovia II5
    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski --- vs --- Wisłoka Dębica5
    Wisła Sandomierz --- vs --- Podlasie Biała P.5
    Cracovia II --- vs --- Korona Rzeszów6
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg --- vs --- Wólczanka Wólka P.6
    CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM --- vs --- Stal Stalowa Wola6
    ŁKS Łagów --- vs --- Avia Świdnik6
    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Unia Tarnów6
    Wisłoka Dębica --- vs --- Podlasie Biała P.6
    Podhale Nowy Targ --- vs --- Wisła Sandomierz6
    Sokół Sieniawa --- vs --- KSZO Ostrowiec Św.6
    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski --- vs --- Czarni Połaniec6
    Wólczanka Wólka P. --- vs --- Sokół Sieniawa7
    Avia Świdnik --- vs --- Cracovia II7
    Czarni Połaniec --- vs --- Wisłoka Dębica7
    Korona Rzeszów --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.7
    Unia Tarnów --- vs --- Siarka Tarnobrzeg7
    KSZO Ostrowiec Św. --- vs --- Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski7
    Wisła Sandomierz --- vs --- CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM7
    Podlasie Biała P. --- vs --- Podhale Nowy Targ7
    Stal Stalowa Wola --- vs --- ŁKS Łagów7
    Wisłoka Dębica --- vs --- Podhale Nowy Targ8
    Czarni Połaniec --- vs --- KSZO Ostrowiec Św.8
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg --- vs --- Korona Rzeszów8
    Cracovia II --- vs --- Stal Stalowa Wola8
    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Avia Świdnik8
    Sokół Sieniawa --- vs --- Unia Tarnów8
    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski --- vs --- Wólczanka Wólka P.8
    ŁKS Łagów --- vs --- Wisła Sandomierz8
    CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM --- vs --- Podlasie Biała P.8
    Korona Rzeszów --- vs --- Sokół Sieniawa9
    KSZO Ostrowiec Św. --- vs --- Wisłoka Dębica9
    Wólczanka Wólka P. --- vs --- Czarni Połaniec9
    Avia Świdnik --- vs --- Siarka Tarnobrzeg9
    Unia Tarnów --- vs --- Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski9
    Podhale Nowy Targ --- vs --- CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM9
    Stal Stalowa Wola --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.9
    Wisła Sandomierz --- vs --- Cracovia II9
    Podlasie Biała P. --- vs --- ŁKS Łagów9
    Czarni Połaniec --- vs --- Unia Tarnów10
    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski --- vs --- Korona Rzeszów10
    Cracovia II --- vs --- Podlasie Biała P.10
    KSZO Ostrowiec Św. --- vs --- Wólczanka Wólka P.10
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg --- vs --- Stal Stalowa Wola10
    Wisłoka Dębica --- vs --- CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM10
    Sokół Sieniawa --- vs --- Avia Świdnik10
    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Wisła Sandomierz10
    ŁKS Łagów --- vs --- Podhale Nowy Targ10
    Avia Świdnik --- vs --- Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski11
    Wólczanka Wólka P. --- vs --- Wisłoka Dębica11
    Unia Tarnów --- vs --- KSZO Ostrowiec Św.11
    Podlasie Biała P. --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.11
    Korona Rzeszów --- vs --- Czarni Połaniec11
    Stal Stalowa Wola --- vs --- Sokół Sieniawa11
    CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM --- vs --- ŁKS Łagów11
    Podhale Nowy Targ --- vs --- Cracovia II11
    Wisła Sandomierz --- vs --- Siarka Tarnobrzeg11
    Cracovia II --- vs --- CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM12
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg --- vs --- Podlasie Biała P.12
    Wólczanka Wólka P. --- vs --- Unia Tarnów12
    Czarni Połaniec --- vs --- Avia Świdnik12
    Wisłoka Dębica --- vs --- ŁKS Łagów12
    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski --- vs --- Stal Stalowa Wola12
    Sokół Sieniawa --- vs --- Wisła Sandomierz12
    KSZO Ostrowiec Św. --- vs --- Korona Rzeszów12
    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Podhale Nowy Targ12
    Avia Świdnik --- vs --- KSZO Ostrowiec Św.13
    Unia Tarnów --- vs --- Wisłoka Dębica13
    Stal Stalowa Wola --- vs --- Czarni Połaniec13
    Podhale Nowy Targ --- vs --- Siarka Tarnobrzeg13
    Podlasie Biała P. --- vs --- Sokół Sieniawa13
    CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.13
    Korona Rzeszów --- vs --- Wólczanka Wólka P.13
    ŁKS Łagów --- vs --- Cracovia II13
    Wisła Sandomierz --- vs --- Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski13
    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- ŁKS Łagów14
    Czarni Połaniec --- vs --- Wisła Sandomierz14
    KSZO Ostrowiec Św. --- vs --- Stal Stalowa Wola14
    Wólczanka Wólka P. --- vs --- Avia Świdnik14
    Unia Tarnów --- vs --- Korona Rzeszów14
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg --- vs --- CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM14
    Wisłoka Dębica --- vs --- Cracovia II14
    Sokół Sieniawa --- vs --- Podhale Nowy Targ14
    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski --- vs --- Podlasie Biała P.14
    Stal Stalowa Wola --- vs --- Wólczanka Wólka P.15
    Avia Świdnik --- vs --- Unia Tarnów15
    CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM --- vs --- Sokół Sieniawa15
    Wisła Sandomierz --- vs --- KSZO Ostrowiec Św.15
    Podlasie Biała P. --- vs --- Czarni Połaniec15
    Podhale Nowy Targ --- vs --- Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski15
    Cracovia II --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.15
    Korona Rzeszów --- vs --- Wisłoka Dębica15
    ŁKS Łagów --- vs --- Siarka Tarnobrzeg15
    Czarni Połaniec --- vs --- Podhale Nowy Targ16
    Unia Tarnów --- vs --- Stal Stalowa Wola16
    Wisłoka Dębica --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.16
    Wólczanka Wólka P. --- vs --- Wisła Sandomierz16
    KSZO Ostrowiec Św. --- vs --- Podlasie Biała P.16
    Korona Rzeszów --- vs --- Avia Świdnik16
    Sokół Sieniawa --- vs --- ŁKS Łagów16
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg --- vs --- Cracovia II16
    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski --- vs --- CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM16
    Avia Świdnik --- vs --- Wisłoka Dębica17
    Cracovia II --- vs --- Sokół Sieniawa17
    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Siarka Tarnobrzeg17
    CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM --- vs --- Czarni Połaniec17
    Stal Stalowa Wola --- vs --- Korona Rzeszów17
    Podlasie Biała P. --- vs --- Wólczanka Wólka P.17
    Wisła Sandomierz --- vs --- Unia Tarnów17
    ŁKS Łagów --- vs --- Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski17
    Podhale Nowy Targ --- vs --- KSZO Ostrowiec Św.17
    ŁKS Łagów --- vs --- Czarni Połaniec18
    CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM --- vs --- KSZO Ostrowiec Św.18
    Wisłoka Dębica --- vs --- Siarka Tarnobrzeg18
    Wisła Sandomierz --- vs --- Korona Rzeszów18
    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Sokół Sieniawa18
    Stal Stalowa Wola --- vs --- Avia Świdnik18
    Podlasie Biała P. --- vs --- Unia Tarnów18
    Cracovia II --- vs --- Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski18
    Podhale Nowy Targ --- vs --- Wólczanka Wólka P.18
    Czarni Połaniec --- vs --- Cracovia II19
    Wólczanka Wólka P. --- vs --- CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM19
    Stal Stalowa Wola --- vs --- Wisłoka Dębica19
    Avia Świdnik --- vs --- Wisła Sandomierz19
    Unia Tarnów --- vs --- Podhale Nowy Targ19
    KSZO Ostrowiec Św. --- vs --- ŁKS Łagów19
    Korona Rzeszów --- vs --- Podlasie Biała P.19
    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.19
    Sokół Sieniawa --- vs --- Siarka Tarnobrzeg19
    Podlasie Biała P. --- vs --- Avia Świdnik20
    CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM --- vs --- Unia Tarnów20
    Podhale Nowy Targ --- vs --- Korona Rzeszów20
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg --- vs --- Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski20
    Wisłoka Dębica --- vs --- Sokół Sieniawa20
    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Czarni Połaniec20
    Cracovia II --- vs --- KSZO Ostrowiec Św.20
    Wisła Sandomierz --- vs --- Stal Stalowa Wola20
    ŁKS Łagów --- vs --- Wólczanka Wólka P.20
    Avia Świdnik --- vs --- Podhale Nowy Targ21
    Czarni Połaniec --- vs --- Siarka Tarnobrzeg21
    Wólczanka Wólka P. --- vs --- Cracovia II21
    KSZO Ostrowiec Św. --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.21
    Unia Tarnów --- vs --- ŁKS Łagów21
    Korona Rzeszów --- vs --- CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM21
    Stal Stalowa Wola --- vs --- Podlasie Biała P.21
    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski --- vs --- Sokół Sieniawa21
    Wisła Sandomierz --- vs --- Wisłoka Dębica21
    Cracovia II --- vs --- Unia Tarnów22
    Podhale Nowy Targ --- vs --- Stal Stalowa Wola22
    ŁKS Łagów --- vs --- Korona Rzeszów22
    CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM --- vs --- Avia Świdnik22
    Podlasie Biała P. --- vs --- Wisła Sandomierz22
    KSZO Ostrowiec Św. --- vs --- Siarka Tarnobrzeg22
    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Wólczanka Wólka P.22
    Wisłoka Dębica --- vs --- Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski22
    Sokół Sieniawa --- vs --- Czarni Połaniec22
    Podlasie Biała P. --- vs --- Wisłoka Dębica23
    KSZO Ostrowiec Św. --- vs --- Sokół Sieniawa23
    Czarni Połaniec --- vs --- Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski23
    Wólczanka Wólka P. --- vs --- Siarka Tarnobrzeg23
    Avia Świdnik --- vs --- ŁKS Łagów23
    Wisła Sandomierz --- vs --- Podhale Nowy Targ23
    Stal Stalowa Wola --- vs --- CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM23
    Korona Rzeszów --- vs --- Cracovia II23
    Unia Tarnów --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.23
    Orlęta Radzyń P. --- vs --- Korona Rzeszów24
    Cracovia II --- vs --- Avia Świdnik24
    Sokół Sieniawa --- vs --- Wólczanka Wólka P.24
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg --- vs --- Unia Tarnów24
    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski --- vs --- KSZO Ostrowiec Św.24
    Podhale Nowy Targ --- vs --- Podlasie Biała P.24
    CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM --- vs --- Wisła Sandomierz24
    ŁKS Łagów --- vs --- Stal Stalowa Wola24
    Wisłoka Dębica --- vs --- Czarni Połaniec24
    Wólczanka Wólka P. --- vs --- Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski25
    Stal Stalowa Wola --- vs --- Cracovia II25
    Podhale Nowy Targ --- vs --- Wisłoka Dębica25
    Unia Tarnów --- vs --- Sokół Sieniawa25
    KSZO Ostrowiec Św. --- vs --- Czarni Połaniec25
    Avia Świdnik --- vs --- Orlęta Radzyń P.25
    Podlasie Biała P. --- vs --- CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM25
    Korona Rzeszów --- vs --- Siarka Tarnobrzeg25
    Wisła Sandomierz --- vs --- ŁKS Łagów25