Ładujemy emocje...

ChKS Chełmianka Chełm

OFICJALNA STRONA

TABELA 3.LIGANASZE
WYNIKI

WYNIKIPIERWSZA DRUŻYNA

24
LIS
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/kszo1929.gif
01234567890
KSZO OSTROWIEC ŚW.

WYGRANA

01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
21
LIS
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/orleta_radzyn.gif
01234567890
ORLĘTA RADZYŃ PODLASKI

WYGRANA

01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
12
LIS
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM

PRZEGRANA

01234567890
PODLASIE BIAŁA PODLASKA
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/podlasie_biala_podlaska.gif
03
LIS
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/wiazownica.gif
01234567890
KS WIĄZOWNICA

WYGRANA

01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
28
PAŹ
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM

REMIS

01234567890
AVIA ŚWIDNIK
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/avia.gif
20
PAŹ
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM

WYGRANA

01234567890
SOKÓŁ SIENIAWA
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/sokol_sieniawa.gif
13
PAŹ
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/garbarnia.gif
01234567890
GARBARNIA KRAKÓW

PRZEGRANA

01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
07
PAŹ
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM

PRZEGRANA

01234567890
WIŚLANIE JAŚKOWICE
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/wislanie_jaskowice.gif
30
WRZ
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/karpaty_krosno.gif
01234567890
KARPATY KROSNO

WYGRANA

01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
24
WRZ
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM

WYGRANA

01234567890
STAR STARACHOWICE
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/star.gif
16
WRZ
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/czarni_polaniec.gif
01234567890
CZARNI POŁANIEC

REMIS

01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
09
WRZ
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM

WYGRANA

01234567890
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/siarka.gif
02
WRZ
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/swidniczanka.gif
01234567890
ŚWIDNICZANKA ŚWIDNIK

WYGRANA

01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
27
SIE
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM

WYGRANA

01234567890
PODHALE NOWY TARG
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/podhale_nowytarg.gif
23
SIE
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/wieczysta.gif
01234567890
WIECZYSTA KRAKÓW

PRZEGRANA

01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
18
SIE
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM

PRZEGRANA

01234567890
WISŁOKA DĘBICA
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/wisloka_debica.gif
12
SIE
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/unia_tarnow.gif
01234567890
ZKS UNIA TARNÓW

PRZEGRANA

01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
05
SIE
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/chelmianka.gif
01234567890
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM

WYGRANA

01234567890
KSZO OSTROWIEC ŚW.
http://chelmianka.pl/wp-content/uploads/2023/08/kszo1929.gif
3. LIGA | IV GRUPA
#DrużynaMeczePktZRP
1Wieczysta Kraków18411323
2Avia Świdnik18381224
3Siarka Tarnobrzeg17321025
4KSZO Ostrowiec Św.18321025
5Chełmianka Chełm18321026
6Podlasie Biała Podlaska1830864
7Star Starachowice1728845
8Wiślanie Jaśkowice1826756
9Garbarnia Kraków1825747
10Unia Tarnów1825747
11Czarni Połaniec1824666
12Świdniczanka Świdnik1724737
13KS Wiązownica1822648
14Wisłoka Dębica1818468
15Sokół Sieniawa18144212
16Podhale Nowy Targ1713278
17Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski18112511
18Karpaty Krosno18102412